Here are the Route 66 percentages achieved by each squad for every race, compared to the best score at the event... Teams in gold remain in the challenge, green blocks show the highest percentage for the race, red shows those that failed to achieve the cutoff threshold and bold bordered text indicates races where pit stops were made.


TeamTotal
Cumber GP941893919297879291989610010096989592979285-----
Honda: All brains, no Brawn93881009590898891869910010010096989595889385-----
Box Box Box!932787100899410089899897939891969286929195-----
Papaya Betrayal91839997848778829398959497851009188939593-----
Fastronomics91087656869588100929295969896989592979298-----
Red Stones905593908892827910096988393818985891009497-----
Wet Cam Belt8989797993787582821009294989610091889497100-----
Stopping for Elevenses89539579988575868695928293100889794858495-----
Ramblewood Racers89067592100809791778687938999968884829194-----
Formula Scalextric88637589909492817884948790838610090899398-----
Silverstonian558858947986877789899591909292938486908594-----
Vroom Vroom Verstappen8838807379878470899894969990969192948892-----
Luke Andrzejak8828676481948488849389969491999093939496-----
Team E-Dwards8786888384877882969590788875959188939593-----
Rottweilers87808451939376909810096809494928994887990-----
Audi, partner8700889482877882969590788875958695849178-----
16 Sprocket8619898494857787978593808685857292849284-----
FirstImpressionsLast85839378899878778187927588928091100798089-----
Rookie Smookie85547479868083718486100979088878281879392-----
Car Wars: Hadjar Jar Binks8530747591908078919689779085918792838880-----
Warning Sainz8377787989768683927993838987766885898787-----
Papaya Crew83765948841008276788789989380849286909591-----
ChilliRacers8370747473897371847883859097939082898695-----
Ride of the Valtteri82717682907969767381837682958690100738988-----
Garys Grid8246837980858771898992848569798691817675-----
Talladega GP8243919280857074898589717869907895799174-----
Mansells Stars8167728688938271767190927678827284829084-----
Super Gruffalo Karts8139757779826876779083729286807992878484-----
Forza Ferrari81317787817087657780899090686879918210083-----
Drawing a blank8130415591928178727981937984948889829298-----
Shortcrust Piastri8085786888757778747886739392848671808688-----
Where’s the Silver Button!7898697680708573797282878679736385888886-----
F1 Electric GP7861596984787080757188938189706686798988-----
Smokey Downforce7823494088876073788479889596809172848386-----
Mango’s Maniacs7779667085817760737679768084808589728882-----
Don’t tap the haas7772706783887570837478857967838176838573-----
Terrie’s Turbos7594617075687377678279779182697374868282-----
KimiCarDashOcon7572545581857161697376858677737476928992-----
Go Go Go Ferrari 27528676572857756587783838068858977738380-----
GrandTomIsNo17330404584736176696975798389707477898189-----
Hartridge Velocity7229575976826566597684828872507369828580-----
Two Dope Boyz In A Cadillac7220484283946072676976808286667564887381-----
Danish Piastris7194544980826159626874828074717966878588-----
Valteri’s Mullet FTW7168617383797368715285796576685573688777-----
Loose Racers6562725472706570585179616863635668686777-----
We could have been Rockstars6152593763736664445670697260576357646672-----
More dregs?6107595365805959405068677166565955605577-----
Are we human5887465567716162425065705952586457596262-----
Minardi Fan Club5867696460825658474670606041545948606064-----
Cadillacin’ some pace5780624664804557434970606750545453685667-----
Batty Bananas5520514853795645414672596042535751566562-----
Alvin Straight Mode5443543062814063374069595955525251565671-----