Here are the league places of each squad for every race... Teams in gold remain in the Route 66 challenge, green blocks show the league leader at each race, red shows the bottom placed squad and bold bordered text indicates races where pit stops were made.


TeamTotal
Cumber GP9418543233222111112111-----
Honda: All brains, no Brawn9388121122333222221222-----
Box Box Box!93271234311111333333333-----
Papaya Betrayal9183212445555444444444-----
Fastronomics9108203331262314141312967555555-----
Red Stones9055565556444555687666-----
Wet Cam Belt89891618151619182017171513101099877-----
Stopping for Elevenses8953386698977886866788-----
Ramblewood Racers89062213712646810698778999-----
Formula Scalextric88632414141177111213121213151213131210-----
Silverstonian55885849121312111010977991010101011-----
Vroom Vroom Verstappen8838152225232225232121161615121312111112-----
Luke Andrzejak8828333533302622222223221818161515141313-----
Team E-Dwards8786101113141313121111131517171616161514-----
Rottweilers8780133026222521171414141411111111121415-----
Audi, partner8700107981010866101014131414151616-----
16 Sprocket8619910810119798111112141718181717-----
FirstImpressionsLast8583712117812131515171716181817171818-----
Rookie Smookie8554262121212123242322181919192020202019-----
Car Wars: Hadjar Jar Binks8530262422171819181616212121201919191920-----
Warning Sainz8377172018201716152019202020212122212121-----
Papaya Crew8376394340363332323029262626262426242222-----
ChilliRacers8370252528272830282930282725242325232323-----
Ride of the Valtteri8271211916192424252526272927272624262624-----
Garys Grid8246141620181620191920192222222221222525-----
Talladega GP8243851091515161818232324232523252426-----
Mansells Stars8167281717151417212424242423252727272727-----
Super Gruffalo Karts8139222324242928292627292830292928282828-----
Forza Ferrari8131191519252026262725252528303030292929-----
Drawing a blank8130514742383736363535343433313131313130-----
Shortcrust Piastri8085182623282727272828303029282829303031-----
Where’s the Silver Button!7898322727323029313231313131323432323232-----
F1 Electric GP7861393734343633333433333332333533343333-----
Smokey Downforce7823485045454543403939383735353236353534-----
Mango’s Maniacs7779352929313234343334353536363634363635-----
Don’t tap the haas7772302830293131303132323234343335333436-----
Terrie’s Turbos7594373635373837373636363637373738373737-----
KimiCarDashOcon7572454141403939394041403938393939393938-----
Go Go Go Ferrari 27528343436353538383838393839383837383839-----
GrandTomIsNo17330525149484746444343434343434340404040-----
Hartridge Velocity7229433939414040414140414040424243424141-----
Two Dope Boyz In A Cadillac7220494947444442424242424242414042414242-----
Danish Piastris7194444443434345454445444444444444444443-----
Valteri’s Mullet FTW7168383132333435353737374141404141434344-----
Loose Racers6562293837424141434544454545454545454545-----
We could have been Rockstars6152424850504949494848484847474747464646-----
More dregs?6107414044464647474747474746464646474747-----
Are we human5887504548494848484949494949494948484848-----
Minardi Fan Club5867313238394244464646464648484849494949-----
Cadillacin’ some pace5780364246475050505050505050505050505050-----
Batty Bananas5520474651515151515151515151515151515151-----
Alvin Straight Mode5443465252525252525252525252525252525252-----